Results

Children 6-8
Num Team Club
Preliminaries
Finals
Total
1. Team Ovia-Lia Farum Gymnastikforening 0.00 11.00 11.00
2. Team Ixia Hillerød G&I 0.00 9.35 9.35
3. Team Melia GF Køge Bugt 0.00 9.10 9.10

Children 8-10
Num Team Club
Preliminaries
Finals
Total
1. Kalina Prima RFAG 17.30 17.05 34.35
2. Alcor Nikas FAGGU Ukraine 15.85 15.75 31.60
3. Team Merida Espergærde IF 13.75 14.00 27.75
4. Team Aspiranta Næsby IF 12.35 11.55 23.90
5. Sorø Minipige Sorø Gymnastik 9.35 8.55 17.90
6. Team Diamonds Hangö Arbetarnas Idrottklubb Finland 8.15 7.65 15.80

Children 10-12
Num Team Club
Preliminaries
Finals
Total
1. Academy of Champions RUS 17.30 17.15 34.45
2. Team Olympia Espergærde IF 14.75 15.45 30.20
3. Team Enya Farum GF 14.35 15.70 30.05
4. Team Unika Næsby IF 13.70 14.45 28.15
5. Team Movanna GF Køge Bugt 11.70 13.20 24.90
6. Team Malit TPI 10.45 11.85 22.30
7. Team Orkidea Hillerød G&I 10.50 10.80 21.30

Children 12-14
Num Team Club
Preliminaries
Finals
Total
1. Nebesa RUS 17.25 17.30 34.55
2. Kalina RUS 17.10 17.05 34.15
3. Team Beliatta Jyväskylän Naisvoimistelijat 16.15 16.25 32.40
4. Team Melina Sorø Gymnastik 12.85 13.70 26.55
5. Team Amaryllis Hillerød G&I 12.50 13.30 25.80
6. Team Mellis GF Køge Bugt 11.10 11.40 22.50
7. Team Bellis TPI 11.25 11.20 22.45
8. Team Rose Mini Tampereen Voimistelijat 9.05 9.35 18.40
9. Team Elva Munkebjerg Gymnastik 8.25 9.45 17.70
10. Team Muna GF Køge Bugt 7.55 7.55 15.10

Junior
Num Team Club
Preliminaries
Finals
Total
1. Nebesa RUS 17.65 18.45 36.10
2. Kalina Svet RUS 17.55 18.00 35.55
3. Team Liona Sorø Gymnastik 15.15 15.30 30.45
4. Team Octavia Farum Gymnastikforening 14.80 15.45 30.25
5. Attitude Novice Attitude Sports FIN 14.75 15.30 30.05
6. Team Aura Espergærde IF 13.90 14.45 28.35
7. Team Calida Munkebjerg Gymnastik 10.90 10.65 21.55

Senior
Num Team Club
Preliminaries
Finals
Total
1. Team Rosa Tampereen Voimistelijat 9.95 11.60 21.55
2. Team Miliana Køge Bugt 10.60 9.80 20.40
3. Team Minora Munkebjerg Gymnastik 8.70 9.05 17.75

Junior-Short Program
Num Team Club
Preliminaries
Finals
Total
1. ASD Fenix FISAC 13.80 13.35 27.15
2. Team Roxanne Club Páty, HUN 12.05 10.45 22.50
3. Team Rose Tampereen Voimistelijat 10.50 10.80 21.30

Senior-Short Program
Num Team Club
Preliminaries
Finals
Total
1. Team Nova Sorø Gymnastik 17.10 17.00 34.10
2. Team Bonitas Club Telki 14.55 14.15 28.70

 


Support our sponsors